Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONS Sneek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZVV Pelikaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |