Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |