Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozakken Boys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwaluw VFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |