Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Rayyan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nassr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persepolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Al Ittihad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ra’ed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Shabab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Branco - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Taawoun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azuriz - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cianorte - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independente - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |