Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delfín SC | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche Ilicitano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
9 de Octubre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Constància | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Llosetense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Guadalajara [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |