Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBC Roosendaal | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Veendam | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Juliana '31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |