Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DHC Delft | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Wormerveer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Longa'30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |