Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASV De Dijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |