Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hapoel Haifa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Japan Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |