Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elverum Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |