Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |