Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Pune City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |