Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Duhail SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Wahda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Zob Ahan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |