Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayburt İl Özel İdare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mardin 1969 SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niğde Anadolu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |