Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Katwijk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sliedrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |