Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FCSB | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Botoşani | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCM Zalău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |