Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Cracovia | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 18 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Nitra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |