Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |