Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODIN '59 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Twente/Heracles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |