Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sumgayit FK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sabah FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |