Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Senica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [B-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [B-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg [B-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum [B-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Euskirchener TSC [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |