Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |