Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Daugavpils | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |