Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ain FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |