Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |