Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |