Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |