Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Molde FK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |