Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Marcin Kalkowski | AB | Jeziorak Ilawa | ||
07/11 | Adrian Bartkowiak | AB | Warta Poznań | ||
07/11 | Préjuce Nakoulma | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/11 | Łukasz Pielorz | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/11 | Michał Renusz | MF | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/11 | Paweł Socha | TW | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Daniel Bozhkov | AB | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/11 | Paweł Kaczmarek | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
06/11 | Tomasz Nowak | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/11 | Ricardinho | ST | Wisła Płock | ||
06/11 | Paweł Sasin | MF | Warta Poznań | ||
06/11 | Kamil Stachyra | MF | Flota Świnoujście | ||
06/11 | Eivinas Zagurskas | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
06/11 | Mariusz Zasada | MF | Miedź Legnica |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Arkadiusz Baran | MF | KS Cracovia | ||
07/11 | Jakub Biskup | MF | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/11 | Piotr Ceglarz | MF | Raków Częstochowa | ||
07/11 | Jakub Czerwiński | AB | Okocimski KS Brzesko | ||
07/11 | Emil Drozdowicz | ST | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/11 | Dariusz Jarecki | AB | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/11 | Sebastian Nowak | TW | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/11 | Dalibor Pleva | AB | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/12 | Arkadiusz Mysona | MF | Torgelower SV Greif | ||
06/11 | Łukasz Cichos | ST | Korona Kielce | ||
06/11 | Ľuboš Hajdúch | TW | Kaposvári RFC | ||
06/11 | Radosław Jacek | AB | Okocimski KS Brzesko | ||
06/11 | Daniel Mąka | ST | Polonia Bytom |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Robert Chwastek | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
01/12 | Łukasz Zaniewski | ST | Olimpia Elblag | ||
07/11 | Michał Pulkowski | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/11 | Łukasz Sierpina | ST | Górnik Polkowice | ||
07/11 | Maciej Tataj | ST | Korona Kielce | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Dariusz Dadacz | AB | Pogoń Siedlce | ||
06/11 | Paweł Buśkiewicz | ST | Olimpia Elblag | ||
06/11 | Tomasz Chałas | ST | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
06/11 | Piotr Gawęcki | ST | Korona Kielce | ||
06/11 | Rafał Misztal | TW | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/11 | Łukasz Wróbel | AB | Bytovia Bytów |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Paweł Bielecki | AB | Energetyk Gryfino | ||
01/12 | Veselin Marchev | ST | Cherno More Varna | ||
01/12 | Artur Melon | TW | Tur Turek | ||
01/12 | Wojciech Okińczyc | ST | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
01/12 | Koba Shalamberidze | MF | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
01/12 | Sebastian Zalepa | AB | Tur Turek | ||
07/11 | Daniel Chyła | MF | Górnik Polkowice | ||
07/11 | Piotr Kieruzel | AB | Warta Poznań | ||
07/11 | Marek Opałacz | AB | Górnik Polkowice | ||
07/11 | Kamil Stachyra | MF | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/11 | Paweł Waśków | TW | ŁKS Łódź | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Łukasz Mickiewicz | ST | Dab Debno | ||
12/11 | Piotr Tomasik | MF | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/11 | Ensar Arifović | ST | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/11 | Damian Krajanowski | AB | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/11 | Sławomir Mazurkiewicz | AB | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/11 | Bartłomiej Niedziela | MF | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/11 | Charles Nwaogu | ST | Energie Cottbus | ||
06/11 | Radosław Pruchnik | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/11 | Krzysztof Żukowski | TW | Śląsk Wrocław |
Zugänge | |||||
02/12 | Kamil Szymura | AB | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/12 | Piotr Gierczak | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
08/11 | Damian Chmiel | MF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/11 | Ján Beljancin | MF | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/11 | Michal Farkaš | MF | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/11 | Dawid Jarka | ST | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/11 | Damian Kaciczak | AB | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/11 | Mateusz Kamiński | AB | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/11 | Krzysztof Kozik | TW | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/11 | Dominik Kruczek | MF | GKS Tychy '71 | ||
07/11 | Deniss Rakels | ST | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/11 | Tomasz Rzepka | AB | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/11 | Bartosz Sobotka | AB | Rozwój Katowice | ||
07/11 | Mateusz Zachara | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/12 | Mateusz Niechciał | AB | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/11 | Janusz Dziedzic | ST | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
06/11 | Paweł Olkowski | AB | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/11 | Michał Zieliński | ST | Korona Kielce |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Łukasz Bocian | MF | GKS Bełchatów | ||
01/12 | Krzysztof Gajtkowski | ST | Warta Poznań | ||
01/12 | Kamil Nitkiewicz | MF | MKS Kluczbork | ||
07/11 | Konrad Cebula | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/11 | Michał Chrapek | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/11 | Maciej Kowalczyk | ST | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/11 | Krzysztof Markowski | AB | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
07/11 | Janusz Wolański | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/11 | Dariusz Zawadzki | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Paulius Paknys | AB | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
06/11 | Sebastian Kosiorowski | TW | Gornik Wieliczka | ||
06/11 | Paweł Leśniak | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/11 | Piotr Madejski | MF | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/11 | Marcin Staniek | AB | Olimpia Elblag |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Damian Dąbrowski | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
01/12 | Grzegorz Kuświk | ST | GKS Bełchatów | ||
07/11 | Mateusz Bartków | AB | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/11 | Przemysław Kocot | AB | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/11 | Peter Mičic | AB | FK Dukla Praha | ||
07/11 | Grzegorz Podstawek | ST | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/11 | Dawid Wacławczyk | AB | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Kamil Wacławczyk | MF | GKS Bełchatów | ||
06/11 | Daniel Chyła | MF | Flota Świnoujście | ||
06/11 | Łukasz Jarosiński | TW | MKS Kluczbork | ||
06/11 | Marcin Kokoszka | AB | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
06/11 | Paweł Oleksy | AB | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
06/11 | Marek Opałacz | AB | Flota Świnoujście | ||
06/11 | Łukasz Sierpina | ST | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
06/11 | Łukasz Tumicz | ST | Olimpia Grudziądz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Dawid Abramowicz | AB | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
01/12 | Adam Cieśliński | ST | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
01/12 | Dariusz Kłus | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
01/12 | Michał Stachurski | AB | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
01/12 | Marcin Staniek | AB | Olimpia Elblag | ||
01/12 | Mateusz Zaniewski | TW | Jeziorak Ilawa | ||
09/11 | Paul Grischok | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/11 | Jarosław Białek | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/11 | Jakub Cieciura | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/11 | Tomasz Copik | MF | MKS Kluczbork | ||
07/11 | Maciej Dąbrowski | AB | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
07/11 | Janusz Dziedzic | ST | GKS Katowice | ||
07/11 | Marcin Kokoszka | AB | Górnik Polkowice | ||
07/11 | Arkadiusz Koprucki | AB | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/11 | Łukasz Tumicz | ST | Górnik Polkowice | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Łukasz Tumicz | ST | Ruch Radzionków | ||
06/11 | Paweł Kal | AB | Korona Kielce | ||
06/11 | Dawid Wacławczyk | AB | KS Polkowice |
Zugänge | |||||
02/12 | Mekeil Williams | AB | W Connection FC | ||
01/12 | Adrian Budka | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
01/12 | Wojciech Golla | MF | Lech Poznań | ||
01/12 | Sergei Mošnikov | MF | FC Flora | ||
07/11 | Andradina | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
07/11 | Donald Djoussé | ST | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Paweł Grocholski | AB | Olimpia Elblag | ||
07/11 | Peter Hricko | AB | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/11 | Dawid Kucharski | AB | Heart of Midlothian | ||
07/11 | Mateusz Lewandowski | AB | Wisła Płock | ||
07/11 | Emil Noll | MF | Arka Gdynia | ||
07/11 | Vuk Sotirović | ST | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Marcin Zomerski | TW | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
08/11 | Marcin Klatt | ST | Warta Poznań | ||
08/11 | Mikołaj Lebedyński | ST | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
06/11 | Marcin Dymkowski | AB | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/11 | Krzysztof Hrymowicz | AB | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
06/11 | Kamil Majkowski | ST | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
06/11 | Dariusz Zawadzki | MF | Kolejarz Stróże |
Zugänge | |||||
02/12 | Mateusz Niechciał | AB | GKS Katowice | ||
01/12 | Kamil Majkowski | ST | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
07/11 | Milan Đurić | MF | FK Bežanija | ||
07/11 | Gerard Bieszczad | TW | Wisła Płock | ||
07/11 | Łukasz Derbich | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/11 | Marcin Dymkowski | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/11 | Paweł Leśniak | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
07/11 | Peter Petran | AB | FK Senica | ||
07/11 | Michał Trzeciakiewicz | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/11 | Bartosz Wiśniewski | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/12 | Łukasz Derbich | AB | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Patryk Jędrzejowski | MF | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/11 | Konrad Cebula | MF | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
06/11 | Maciej Kowalczyk | ST | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
06/11 | Damian Zbozień | AB | GKS Bełchatów |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Grzegorz Bartczak | AB | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/12 | Piotr Giel | ST | Ruch Radzionków | ||
01/12 | Łukasz Grzeszczyk | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
01/12 | Adam Mójta | AB | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
01/12 | Maciej Mysiak | AB | GKS Bełchatów | ||
08/11 | Marcin Klatt | ST | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/11 | Bartosz Bereszyński | ST | Lech Poznań II | ||
07/11 | Tomasz Foszmańczyk | MF | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/11 | Mariusz Gabrych | MF | Unia Janikowo | ||
07/11 | Filip Marciniak | MF | Tur Turek | ||
07/11 | Paweł Sasin | MF | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/11 | Dominik Sobański | TW | Olimpia Elblag | ||
07/11 | Krzysztof Sobieraj | AB | Olimpia Elblag | ||
07/11 | Damian Zawadzki | AB | Widzew Łódź II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Łukasz Białożyt | ST | Jarota Jarocin | ||
12/11 | Krzysztof Gajtkowski | ST | Kolejarz Stróże | ||
12/11 | Paweł Iwanicki | MF | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
12/11 | Paweł Sasin | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/11 | Adrian Bartkowiak | AB | Bogdanka Łęczna | ||
06/11 | Andrzej Bledzewski | TW | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/11 | Piotr Kieruzel | AB | Flota Świnoujście | ||
06/11 | Zbigniew Zakrzewski | ST | Miedź Legnica |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Boris Peškovič | TW | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/12 | Marko Radić | AB | MFK Ružomberok | ||
07/11 | Ariel Jakubowski | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/11 | João Paulo | ST | Pão de Açúcar Esporte Clube | ||
07/11 | Patryk Kamiński | MF | Start Otwock | ||
07/11 | Ricardinho | ST | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/11 | Bartłomiej Sielewski | AB | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/11 | Jacek Skrzyński | TW | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
07/11 | Eivinas Zagurskas | MF | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/11 | Rafał Zembrowski | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Robert Chwastek | MF | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
06/11 | Mateusz Bąk | TW | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/11 | Gerard Bieszczad | TW | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/11 | Daniel Koczon | ST | Olimpia Elblag | ||
06/11 | Mateusz Lewandowski | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Marcin Nowacki | MF | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/11 | Bartosz Wiśniewski | MF | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
06/11 | Arkadiusz Żaglewski | MF | Jeziorak Ilawa |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Vladimír Kukoľ | ST | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/12 | Rafał Lipiński | MF | Victoria Koronowo | ||
01/12 | Mateusz Mąka | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
01/12 | Boyan Peykov | TW | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
07/11 | Adrian Błąd | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/11 | Tomasz Chałas | ST | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
07/11 | Martins Ekwueme | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/11 | Vahan Gevorgyan | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/11 | Krzysztof Hrymowicz | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/11 | Michał Ilków-Gołąb | AB | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
07/11 | Rafał Leśniewski | ST | Nielba Wagrowiec | ||
07/11 | Kamil Majkowski | ST | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/11 | Michał Markowski | AB | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
07/11 | Paweł Oleksy | AB | Górnik Polkowice | ||
07/11 | Paweł Zawistowski | MF | Arka Gdynia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/12 | Kamil Majkowski | ST | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
12/11 | Tomasz Chałas | ST | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Wojciech Okińczyc | ST | Flota Świnoujście | ||
06/11 | Maciej Dąbrowski | AB | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
06/11 | Cezary Stefańczyk | AB | ŁKS Łódź |