1. Spieltag
14.08.2021 13:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021 12:15 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - FK Viborg 4:1 (1:1)
17.08.2021 18:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 2:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
21.08.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 5:0 (3:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 4:1 (1:1)
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 Kolding IF - AC Amager Academy 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
22.08.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Roskilde 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
27.08.2021 19:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 6:2 (1:1)
28.08.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - HB Køge 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
18.04.2022 14:00 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 3:3
4. Spieltag
04.09.2021 12:00 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:0)
05.09.2021 12:00 Kolding IF - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Nykøbing FC 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:1)
11.12.2021 12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 2:3 (1:2)
26.02.2022 12:00 FK Viborg - AC Amager Academy 1:2
5. Spieltag
11.09.2021 11:15 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 0:4 (0:2)
12.09.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
16.09.2021 18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2021 18:30 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 7:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA 6:0 (3:0)
19.09.2021 12:30 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 1:8 (1:4)
13:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 7:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
25.09.2021 12:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 AC Amager Academy - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 4:4 (3:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
02.10.2021 12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 9:2 (6:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 0:7 (0:4)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 8:1 (5:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - AC Amager Academy 3:2 (0:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Kolding IF 2:0 (2:0)
03.10.2021 12:30 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 0:12 (0:8)
9. Spieltag
06.10.2021 19:15 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2021 12:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:6 (0:4)
14:45 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
16.10.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Amager Academy 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 B.93 København - Kolding IF 5:0 (1:0)
17.10.2021 12:30 Slagelse B&I - SfB-Oure FA 1:1 (1:0)
26.02.2022 11:00 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 2:2
11. Spieltag
20.10.2021 12:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2021 18:30 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:2)
23.10.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Helsingør 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 HB Køge - B.93 København 2:2 (1:0)
24.10.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 0:5 (0:3)
10.11.2021 18:30 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 5:0 (1:0)
27.11.2021 12:00 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 2:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
30.10.2021 12:00 Nykøbing FC - SfB-Oure FA 3:0 (3:0)
12:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - AC Amager Academy 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 B.93 København - FK Viborg 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 3:3 (0:2)
17:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:1)
31.10.2021 12:30 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 2:7 (1:3)
13. Spieltag
05.11.2021 19:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 0:6 (0:3)
06.11.2021 12:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 4:0 (4:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 6:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
13.11.2021 12:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Roskilde 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 1:1 (1:0)
14.11.2021 12:30 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 0:5 (0:3)
15. Spieltag
20.11.2021 12:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 10:0 (5:0)
17:30 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 7:0 (4:0)
27.11.2021 13:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
26.02.2022 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 3:1
05.03.2022 12:00 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 3:3
12:30 Næstved BK - AC Amager Academy 4:0
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 1:1
13:30 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 6:2
15:15 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 0:7
15:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:1
18.05.2022 18:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:1
17. Spieltag
12.03.2022 12:00 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 0:4
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 1:3
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 3:5
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:2
13.03.2022 12:00 AC Amager Academy - Kolding IF 1:0
12:15 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA 4:1
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Hobro IK 1:1
24.05.2022 18:30 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 1:3
18. Spieltag
17.03.2022 19:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 0:0
19.03.2022 12:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 2:1
13:00 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA 2:2
14:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 4:3
15:30 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy 4:0
20.03.2022 12:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC 5:1
12:30 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 0:1
14.04.2022 12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør 8:1
19. Spieltag
25.03.2022 19:00 Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I 8:3
26.03.2022 12:15 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 3:1
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næstved BK 1:2
13:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 1:5
14:00 AC Amager Academy - FK Viborg 0:2
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 4:2
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 2:3
14:45 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 0:3
20. Spieltag
02.04.2022 12:00 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør 3:2
12:00 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK 4:3
12:00 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:0
14:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy 0:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 1:0
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 0:0
05.04.2022 19:15 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 1:1
04.05.2022 19:00 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 2:3
21. Spieltag
08.04.2022 18:30 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:7
09.04.2022 12:15 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 4:3
12:30 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 0:2
13:00 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 6:0
10.04.2022 12:00 AC Amager Academy - Næsby BK 0:2
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 0:2
26.04.2022 16:00 SfB-Oure FA - HB Køge 0:3
18:15 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 1:3
22. Spieltag
20.04.2022 18:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK 1:3
22.04.2022 18:30 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 2:0
19:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 1:0
23.04.2022 12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 1:3
13:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 3:0
14:30 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 2:3
24.04.2022 12:30 Slagelse B&I - AC Amager Academy 0:6
10.05.2022 14:00 FK Viborg - SfB-Oure FA 4:0
23. Spieltag
30.04.2022 12:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 2:1
12:15 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 3:2
13:00 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 5:3
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København 2:6
14:00 AC Amager Academy - AB Gladsaxe 2:3
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 2:2
14:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 1:2
01.05.2022 12:30 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 3:3
24. Spieltag
05.05.2022 18:45 FK Viborg - Kolding IF 1:0
07.05.2022 13:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 0:1
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy 1:1
14:30 B.93 København - Næstved BK 4:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 4:0
08.05.2022 12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 0:6
10.05.2022 19:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 3:2
14.06.2022 18:30 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 2:1
25. Spieltag
13.05.2022 12:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 2:0
14.05.2022 12:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 5:2
12:15 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:5
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:0
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 7:0
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 3:0
14:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:1
15:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 1:2
26. Spieltag
20.05.2022 17:30 Hobro IK - FK Viborg 0:2
18:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 4:0
18:00 FC Helsingør - AC Amager Academy 4:4
18:30 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 3:1
21.05.2022 13:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 1:6
14:30 B.93 København - HB Køge 2:1
22.05.2022 12:30 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 1:2
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 1:3
27. Spieltag
28.05.2022 12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København 1:2
12:00 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I 5:0
12:15 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 0:0
12:30 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:0
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK 5:1
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 0:3
15:30 Næsby BK - HB Køge 1:1
29.05.2022 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC 8:2
28. Spieltag
02.06.2022 19:00 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 0:1
03.06.2022 18:00 AC Amager Academy - Hellerup IK 1:5
04.06.2022 11:30 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 3:3
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 2:0
13:00 Hobro IK - B.93 København 2:0
14:30 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 1:4
05.06.2022 12:30 Slagelse B&I - HB Køge 0:6
29. Spieltag
10.06.2022 17:45 FC Roskilde - AC Amager Academy 1:3
11.06.2022 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I 3:0 Wert.
12:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 4:0
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Helsingør 0:4
14:30 B.93 København - Næsby BK 8:1
14:30 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK 3:2
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF 2:6
15:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 3:1
30. Spieltag
27.11.2021 12:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 4:2 (2:1)
25.05.2022 18:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 0:2
16.06.2022 18:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 1:3
17.06.2022 17:30 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 1:5
18.06.2022 12:00 Næsby BK - Hobro IK 0:2
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - AC Amager Academy 2:3
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg 1:1
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 5:0