1. Spieltag
15.08.2020 12:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 2:1 (2:0)
16.08.2020 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
22.08.2020 12:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
29.08.2020 12:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 3:5 (1:2)
30.08.2020 15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 4:2 (2:1)
28.11.2020 13:00 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 3:2 (3:0)
4. Spieltag
04.09.2020 16:15 FK Viborg - SfB-Oure FA 2:0 (1:0)
05.09.2020 12:00 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (2:1)
06.09.2020 14:30 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 3:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
12.09.2020 12:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 8:4 (2:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF 3:4 (0:3)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 5:1 (3:0)
13.09.2020 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Roskilde 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - HB Køge 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
19.09.2020 12:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København 3:4 (1:2)
12:30 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:1 (0:1)
05.12.2020 12:00 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør 2:7 (1:1)
05.04.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde 3:0 (1:0)
16.06.2021 18:00 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA 0:4 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
26.09.2020 12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF 2:2 (0:2)
27.09.2020 15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
03.10.2020 12:00 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 15:30 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA 4:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
10.10.2020 12:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 5:0 (4:0)
11.10.2020 15:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 3:4 (1:3)
13.04.2021 19:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næstved BK 3:3 (1:3)
10. Spieltag
17.10.2020 12:00 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 3:4 (2:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 3:0 (3:0)
28.11.2020 12:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 4:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
23.10.2020 17:30 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (1:1)
24.10.2020 12:00 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 4:0 (1:0)
25.10.2020 13:00 Hobro IK - B.93 København 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
31.10.2020 12:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK 2:2 (2:1)
05.12.2020 12:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 2:2 (1:1)
05.05.2021 19:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 2:5 (2:3)
13. Spieltag
07.11.2020 12:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Hobro IK - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 2:6 (2:4)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 1:6 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
14.11.2020 12:00 B.93 København - FK Viborg 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 2:2 (1:1)
15.11.2020 15:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:2 (0:1)
18.11.2020 19:00 Nykøbing FC - SfB-Oure FA 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
21.11.2020 12:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 6:2 (6:2)
13:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 5:5 (2:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:1)
26.05.2021 19:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 5:3 (3:2)
16. Spieltag
19.05.2021 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I 3:0 Wert.
08.06.2021 19:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 2:2 (1:1)
21.06.2021 19:00 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:2)
24.06.2021 17:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 3:1 (0:1)
26.06.2021 10:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 5:4 (2:3)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA 3:2 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
01.04.2021 13:00 Hobro IK - FK Viborg 1:5
02.04.2021 11:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 0:1 (0:0)
03.04.2021 11:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 1:4 (1:4)
13:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 3:4 (2:1)
15:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
13.05.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 HB Køge - B.93 København 2:1 (0:0)
01.06.2021 19:00 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I 4:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
27.03.2021 12:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
28.03.2021 15:00 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
10.04.2021 12:00 Næsby BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (2:2)
12:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (3:1)
21. Spieltag
17.04.2021 12:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 6:3 (2:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 4:4 (1:1)
18.04.2021 15:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 2:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
24.04.2021 12:30 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
25.04.2021 12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 2:4 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
01.05.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 2:0
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - HB Køge 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 1:1 (1:0)
02.05.2021 12:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
08.05.2021 12:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 4:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 1:3 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
16.05.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 2:5 (0:3)
26. Spieltag
22.05.2021 12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (2:0)
08.06.2021 19:00 Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (0:0)
16.06.2021 19:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 2:1 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
29.05.2021 12:00 FK Viborg - Kolding IF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 4:3 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
05.06.2021 12:30 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg 1:4 (0:4)
15:30 Kolding IF - FC Roskilde 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 2:4 (1:2)
06.06.2021 15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hobro IK 0:4 (0:1)
23.06.2021 12:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 7:0 (3:0)
29. Spieltag
09.06.2021 19:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 3:1 (2:0)
12.06.2021 12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 3:4
12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 8:0 (6:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 3:3 (0:1)
13.06.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
19.06.2021 12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 2:5 (0:3)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - FK Viborg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Slagelse B&I - SfB-Oure FA 3:6 (3:2)
15:15 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)