Frankreich » A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 » Spielplan
2. Runde |
13.01.2024 |
14:30 |
US Concarneau |
- |
Stade Brestois |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Blois Foot 41 |
- |
GJ Linars Nersac Fléac |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
15:00 |
US Avranches |
- |
Havre AC |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Le Mans FC |
- |
SO Cholet |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Atlantique Vilaine |
- |
Stade Rennais |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Toulouse FC |
- |
SC Bastia |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
OGC Nice |
- |
Clermont Foot 63 |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
11:00 |
FC Lorient |
- |
Girondins Bordeaux |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
11:30 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
FC Annecy |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Thonon Évian FC |
- |
Stade Reims |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
JE Toulousaine |
- |
AS Saint-Étienne |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
US Vermelles |
- |
CS Brétigny |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Versailles |
- |
MOS Caen |
5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
US Pays Saint-Omer |
- |
Montrouge FC |
5:3 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
US Ivry |
- |
US Orléans |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Olympique Marcquois |
- |
SM Caen |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Mantois |
- |
Montfermeil FC |
3:1 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lille OSC |
- |
Amiens SC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Lyon-La Duchère |
- |
ESTAC Troyes |
2:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
- |
FC 93 Bobigny |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
RC Épernay Champagne |
- |
UF Mâconnais |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Metz |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
SC Toulon |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Croisés SA Bayonne |
- |
AS Monaco |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Olympique de Valence |
- |
Gardia Club |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Olympique Rovenain |
- |
Saint Clément Montferrier |
3:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC |
- |
Montpellier HSC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Trélissac FC |
- |
EA Guingamp |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Stade Briochin |
- |
Angers SCO |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
LB Châteauroux |
- |
FC Nantes |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
17.01.2024 |
14:30 |
SAS Épinal |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
2:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Sochaux |
- |
Paris FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sechzehntelfinale |
03.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Stade Reims |
- |
FC Nantes |
7:6 (2:2, 4:4) i.E.
|
|
|
15:00 |
Olympique de Valence |
- |
AS Monaco |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
ESTAC Troyes |
- |
Clermont Foot 63 |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
AS Saint-Étienne |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
US Pays Saint-Omer |
- |
Le Mans FC |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Mantois |
- |
Havre AC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Stade Brestois |
- |
Amiens SC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Stade Rennais |
- |
EA Guingamp |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Stade Briochin |
- |
SM Caen |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Metz |
- |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Paris FC |
- |
Toulouse FC |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Saint Clément Montferrier |
- |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
US Ivry |
- |
FC Versailles |
0:3 Wert.
|
|
|
14:30 |
Olympique Marseille |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
15:00 |
RC Épernay Champagne |
- |
Blois Foot 41 |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
CS Brétigny |
- |
FC Lorient |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
Achtelfinale |
24.02.2024 |
18:00 |
RC Épernay Champagne |
- |
Stade Reims |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
FC Versailles |
- |
Toulouse FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Le Mans FC |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
5:6 (0:1, 3:3) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Metz |
- |
FC Lorient |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Mantois |
- |
ESTAC Troyes |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Olympique de Valence |
- |
Stade Brestois |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Saint Clément Montferrier |
- |
Stade Rennais |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
Stade Briochin |
5:2 (0:0)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
31.03.2024 |
14:00 |
ESTAC Troyes |
- |
Toulouse FC |
4:2 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
15:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
FC Metz |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Stade Reims |
- |
Stade Brestois |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Stade Rennais |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Halbfinale |
04.05.2024 |
15:00 |
Stade Reims |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
-:-
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
ESTAC Troyes |
-:-
|
|
|
|
|
Finale |
25.05.2024 |
17:15 |
Sieger HF 1 |
- |
Sieger HF 2 |
-:-
|
|