1. Spieltag
27.02.2021 15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
28.02.2021 14:00 FC Telavi - FC Samtredia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
01.03.2021 16:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
05.03.2021 12:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
06.03.2021 12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 3:2 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
09.03.2021 13:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Samtredia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
10.03.2021 14:00 FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
13.03.2021 16:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 2:0 (2:0)
14.03.2021 13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 4:3 (2:2)
15.03.2021 13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
20.03.2021 13:00 FC Kobuleti - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2021 13:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
02.04.2021 13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
03.04.2021 12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
06.04.2021 14:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2021 12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (0:1)
08.04.2021 16:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
11.04.2021 12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
12.04.2021 12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Telavi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
15.04.2021 14:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 2:3 (1:2)
16.04.2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:0)
17.04.2021 12:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
24.04.2021 12:00 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:1)
25.04.2021 14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
28.04.2021 14:30 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:1 (1:0)
29.04.2021 12:00 FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi 1:8 (1:4)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
07.05.2021 12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:1)
08.05.2021 13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
11.05.2021 15:00 FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:2 (0:1)
12.05.2021 14:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4 (0:3)
14. Spieltag
16.05.2021 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
23.05.2021 16:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0)
24.05.2021 15:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
25.05.2021 15:00 FC Samtredia - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
09.06.2021 16:45 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 3:0 (3:0)
18:45 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 1:1 (0:1)
10.06.2021 15:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
13.06.2021 15:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2021 15:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dila Gori - FC Telavi 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
18.06.2021 16:30 FC Telavi - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 2:0 (2:0)
19.06.2021 17:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
22.06.2021 17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
23.06.2021 17:00 FC Telavi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
27.06.2021 16:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
29.06.2021 16:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
01.07.2021 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:0)
02.07.2021 16:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Samtredia 2:0 (0:0)
04.07.2021 18:00 FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
07.08.2021 15:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2021 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (1:1)
09.08.2021 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
13.08.2021 15:15 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2021 14:30 FC Kobuleti - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
16.09.2021 14:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Samtredia 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 7:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
20.09.2021 14:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
24.09.2021 17:00 FC Telavi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 3:0 (1:0)
25.09.2021 17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
29.09.2021 13:30 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Kobuleti - FC Telavi 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
03.10.2021 13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
16.10.2021 12:30 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
20.10.2021 12:30 FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:4 (0:2)
31. Spieltag
24.10.2021 12:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (1:3)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
31.10.2021 14:15 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 4:0 (1:0)
01.11.2021 11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 4:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag
06.11.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 11:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Samtredia - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (2:0)
34. Spieltag
20.11.2021 11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
21.11.2021 14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 4:1 (2:1)
35. Spieltag
28.11.2021 10:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dila Gori - FC Telavi 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
29.11.2021 10:30 FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
03.12.2021 16:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 2:2 (1:0)
04.12.2021 10:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 5:1 (1:1)
10:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 4:1 (3:0)
10:30 FC Telavi - FC Kobuleti 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (2:1)