1. Spieltag
09.03.2019 12:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
15.03.2019 17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:2 (1:1)
16.03.2019 14:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 2:1 (1:0)
17.03.2019 14:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
30.03.2019 14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:0)
31.03.2019 13:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
05.04.2019 18:00 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (0:1)
06.04.2019 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Ventspils 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
09.04.2019 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (1:0)
10.04.2019 16:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
14.04.2019 13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Liepāja 1:0 (1:0)
15.04.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
19.04.2019 13:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:2 (0:1)
20.04.2019 15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
23.04.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
24.04.2019 16:30 FK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
27.04.2019 13:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2019 13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:10 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
03.05.2019 16:30 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 1:1 (1:1)
04.05.2019 15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
07.05.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (0:0)
08.05.2019 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
12.05.2019 15:00 FK Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:0 (0:0)
16:10 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 2:1 (0:0)
13.05.2019 18:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
17.05.2019 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
18.05.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:10 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
21.05.2019 17:30 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:2)
22.05.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
25.05.2019 15:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
26.05.2019 14:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
27.05.2019 18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 3:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
31.05.2019 17:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Spartaks 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 2:1 (1:0)
01.06.2019 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
15.06.2019 14:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:1 (0:1)
15:10 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:2 (1:1)
16.06.2019 16:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
20.06.2019 18:45 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 4:0 (3:0)
21.06.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FS Metta/LU 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
25.06.2019 17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 1:2 (1:1)
26.06.2019 18:45 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
29.06.2019 16:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
30.06.2019 16:10 Valmiera Glass ViA - BFC Daugavpils 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
04.07.2019 18:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:0 (0:0)
05.07.2019 18:45 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 2:2 (1:2)
06.07.2019 16:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
20.07.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:4 (0:2)
21.07.2019 15:00 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Ventspils 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
27.07.2019 17:10 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:2 (0:1)
28.07.2019 16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
03.08.2019 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 1:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 18:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Liepāja 2:1 (1:0)
05.08.2019 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2019 17:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
10.08.2019 15:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass ViA 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
11.08.2019 16:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 1:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
17.08.2019 15:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Jelgava 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:3 (0:2)
18.08.2019 16:00 FK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
24.08.2019 18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
25.08.2019 15:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
30.08.2019 16:30 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 3:3 (3:1)
31.08.2019 15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2019 14:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
14.09.2019 13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 5:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 6:0 (4:0)
30. Spieltag
21.09.2019 13:00 FK Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 4:2 (1:1)
22.09.2019 15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
29.09.2019 15:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:1 (0:0)
30.09.2019 17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 6:1 (4:1)
32. Spieltag
05.10.2019 13:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Valmiera Glass ViA - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:3 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
19.10.2019 13:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:3 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
27.10.2019 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Spartaks 3:0 (1:0)
30.10.2019 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:1)
35. Spieltag
03.11.2019 13:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
09.11.2019 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FS Metta/LU 3:3 (3:2)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)