1. Runde
17.09.2021 20:45 East Stirlingshire FC - Fort William FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Buckie Thistle 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2021 15:30 Penicuik Athletic - Tranent Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Nairn County FC - Strathspey Thistle FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch - St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0:8 (0:2)
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Sauchie Juniors 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Turriff United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newtongrange Star - Dalbeattie Star 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Gala Fairydean Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn United - Rothes FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Broomhill FC - Glasgow University 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coldstream FC - East Kilbride FC 1:10 (0:4)
16:00 Clydebank FC - Dalkeith Thistle 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Caledonian Braves - University of Stirling FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lossiemouth FC - Preston Athletic FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dunbar United - Camelon Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Vale of Leithen FC 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Jeanfield Swifts 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Keith FC - Darvel FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Golspie Sutherland - Civil Service Strollers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wick Academy FC - Bo’ness United FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Formartine United - Cumnock Juniors 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huntly FC - Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Irvine Meadow XI - Auchinleck Talbot 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Haddington Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Dunipace FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tynecastle FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:6 (0:3)
19.09.2021 16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Edinburgh University AFC 2:2 (0:2)
20.09.2021 20:45 Berwick Rangers - Gretna FC 2008 2:1 (2:1)
25.09.2021 16:00 Buckie Thistle - Cumbernauld Colts 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Newtongrange Star 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Haddington Athletic - Deveronvale FC 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Cumnock Juniors - Formartine United 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Lothian Thistle HV 0:3 (0:1)
28.09.2021 20:45 Bo’ness United FC - Wick Academy FC 4:1 (1:0)
2. Runde
23.10.2021 16:00 Annan Athletic - Jeanfield Swifts 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Nairn County FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Haddington Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Broomhill FC - Tranent Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brora Rangers FC - Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Civil Service Strollers 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Dunbar United - Lothian Thistle HV 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Kilbride FC - University of Stirling FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Bo’ness United FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Formartine United - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Buckie Thistle 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Rothes FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston Athletic FC - Auchinleck Talbot 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sauchie Juniors - Dunipace FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Huntly FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Gala Fairydean Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Darvel FC 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.2021 20:45 Clydebank FC - Elgin City 1:1 (0:1)
30.10.2021 16:00 Albion Rovers - Brora Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rothes FC - Dalbeattie Star 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Dunbar United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Clydebank FC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Runde
26.11.2021 20:45 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
27.11.2021 16:00 Kelty Hearts - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Sauchie Juniors 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Auchinleck Talbot - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Peterhead FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Tranent Juniors 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Clydebank FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gala Fairydean Rovers - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
29.11.2021 20:45 Brechin City FC - Darvel FC 1:1 (0:1)
04.12.2021 16:00 Montrose FC - Kelty Hearts 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
07.12.2021 20:45 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Queen Of The South - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
14.12.2021 20:45 Darvel FC - Brechin City FC 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
4. Runde
20.01.2022 20:45 Hibernian FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21.01.2022 20:45 Rangers FC - Stirling Albion FC 4:0 (2:0)
22.01.2022 13:30 Auchinleck Talbot - Heart of Midlothian 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Kilbride FC 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Clydebank FC - Annan Athletic 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Raith Rovers 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Kelty Hearts - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ayr United - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Darvel FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Alloa Athletic - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:2)
Achtelfinale
12.02.2022 16:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kelty Hearts 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Annan Athletic - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:3)
13.02.2022 13:30 Arbroath FC - Hibernian FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Celtic FC - Raith Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
14.02.2022 20:45 Peterhead FC - Dundee FC 0:3 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
12.03.2022 20:45 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 4:2 (2:1)
13.03.2022 13:30 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Dundee FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:2)
14.03.2022 20:45 Dundee United - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
Halbfinale
16.04.2022 13:15 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 2:1 (2:1)
17.04.2022 15:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Finale
21.05.2022 16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.