Gruppe A
26.10.2019 22:00 Brasilien - Kanada 4:1 (2:0)
27.10.2019 01:00 Neuseeland - Angola 1:2 (0:1)
29.10.2019 21:00 Angola - Kanada 2:1 (1:0)
30.10.2019 00:00 Brasilien - Neuseeland 3:0 (1:0)
02.11.2019 00:00 Angola - Brasilien 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Kanada - Neuseeland 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B
26.10.2019 22:00 Nigeria - Ungarn 4:2 (1:2)
27.10.2019 01:00 Ecuador - Australien 2:1 (2:0)
29.10.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Ecuador 3:2 (1:1)
30.10.2019 00:00 Australien - Ungarn 2:2 (0:2)
01.11.2019 21:00 Australien - Nigeria 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ungarn - Ecuador 2:3 (0:0)
Gruppe C
27.10.2019 21:00 Frankreich - Chile 2:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 00:00 Südkorea - Haiti 2:1 (2:0)
30.10.2019 21:00 Südkorea - Frankreich 1:3 (0:2)
31.10.2019 00:00 Chile - Haiti 4:2 (2:1)
02.11.2019 21:00 Chile - Südkorea 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Haiti - Frankreich 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe D
27.10.2019 21:00 USA - Sénégal 1:4 (1:1)
28.10.2019 00:00 Japan - Niederlande 3:0 (1:0)
30.10.2019 21:00 Niederlande - Sénégal 1:3 (1:0)
31.10.2019 00:00 USA - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 00:00 Niederlande - USA 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 Sénégal - Japan 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe E
28.10.2019 21:00 Spanien - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2019 00:00 Tadschikistan - Kamerun 1:0 (0:0)
31.10.2019 21:00 Spanien - Tadschikistan 5:1 (4:1)
01.11.2019 00:00 Kamerun - Argentinien 1:3 (1:0)
03.11.2019 21:00 Kamerun - Spanien 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Argentinien - Tadschikistan 3:1 (1:0)
Gruppe F
28.10.2019 21:00 Salomonen - Italien 0:5 (0:3)
29.10.2019 00:00 Paraguay - Mexiko 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2019 21:00 Salomonen - Paraguay 0:7 (0:2)
01.11.2019 00:00 Mexiko - Italien 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2019 00:00 Mexiko - Salomonen 8:0 (3:0)
00:00 Italien - Paraguay 1:2 (1:1)
Achtelfinale
05.11.2019 20:30 Angola - Südkorea 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 00:00 Nigeria - Niederlande 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Japan - Mexiko 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Spanien - Sénégal 2:1 (1:0)
07.11.2019 00:00 Frankreich - Australien 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 Brasilien - Chile 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Ecuador - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2019 00:00 Paraguay - Argentinien 3:2 (0:2)
Viertelfinale
10.11.2019 20:30 Niederlande - Paraguay 4:1 (2:1)
11.11.2019 00:00 Südkorea - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Spanien - Frankreich 1:6 (1:2)
12.11.2019 00:00 Italien - Brasilien 0:2 (0:2)
Halbfinale
14.11.2019 20:30 Mexiko - Niederlande -:-
15.11.2019 00:00 Frankreich - Brasilien -:-
Spiel um Platz 3
17.11.2019 19:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
17.11.2019 23:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-