# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Miguel Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Palmeiras Palmeiras 9 (9+0)
Wilson Morelo Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 9 (9+0)
3. Cristian Pavón Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 (3+5)
4. Jádson Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 7 (6+1)
Ramón Ábila Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (5+2)
Darío Benedetto Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (5+2)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 7 (2+5)
8. Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 6 (5+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 6 (5+1)
Sassá Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 6 (5+1)
Cícero Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 (3+3)
Jael Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 (3+3)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 (3+3)
Gonzalo Martínez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Alisson Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 (2+4)
Egídio Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 6 (0+6)
17. Éverton Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (5+0)
Lautaro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 5 (5+0)
Thiago Neves Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 (5+0)
Ayron Del Valle Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 5 (4+1)
Luis Ruiz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (3+2)
Ricardo Centurión Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 5 (2+3)
Yimmi Chará Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (2+3)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 (2+3)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 5 (2+3)
Ánderson Plata Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 5 (0+5)
27. Diego Churín Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (4+0)
Yago Pikachu Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 4 (4+0)
Martín Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 4 (3+1)
Rafael Borré Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 4 (3+1)
Bruno Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (3+1)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 4 (3+1)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (3+1)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 4 (3+1)
Maximiliano Barreiro Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (2+2)
Vladimir Hernández Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (2+2)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 4 (2+2)
Juan Quintero Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 4 (2+2)
Santiago Arzamendia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (1+3)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (1+3)
Pablo Pérez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (1+3)
Moisés Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (0+4)
43. Benavídez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (3+0)
Leandro Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Dayro Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (3+0)
Marcos Riquelme Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Carlos Sierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3 (3+0)
William Tesillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Mauro Zárate Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Edwin Cardona Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Aldo Corzo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (2+1)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Mariano Pavone Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (2+1)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (1+2)
Macnelly Torres Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (0+3)
Diego Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (0+3)
Sebastián Villa Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (0+3)
63. Bryan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Leandro Barcia Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Luis Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (2+0)
Darío Cvitanich Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Donatti Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Sasha Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Juanmi Callejón Spanien Spanien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Júnior Dutra Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Keno Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Wilson Leiva Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Reinaldo Lenis Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Lucas Melano Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Juan Otero Kolumbien Kolumbien Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Rildo Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 (2+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Nelson Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Vinícius Junior Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentinien Argentinien Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Jesús Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (1+1)
Léo Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (1+1)
Lucas Gaúcho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Lucas Silva Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (1+1)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Jhon Pajoy Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
José Miguel Reyes Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (1+1)
Robinho Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Sidcley Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Wagner Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 (1+1)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Bruno Cortez Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Mauricio Cuero Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Luis Díaz Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
Fabián Estoyanoff Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Jean Mota Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 2 (0+2)
Nahitan Nández Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
Helibelton Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (0+2)
Pedro Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Mathías Suárez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Thiago Galhardo Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 (0+2)
Jersson Vásquez Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
129. Rodrigo Alborno Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Sergio Almirón Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Carlos Añez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Francisco Apaolaza Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Angelo Araos Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Arthur Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Bruno Silva Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 (1+0)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Andrés Cadavid Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Jhonder Cádíz Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Gastón Campi Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Edison Carcelén Ecuador Ecuador The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Carlos Carmona Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
César Carrillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Raúl Castro Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cerezo Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Daniel Chávez Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Guzmán Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Rinaldo Cruzado Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentinien Argentinien FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Jesús Dátolo Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Luis Del Pino Mago Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (1+0)
Omar Duarte Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Emerson Sheik Katar Katar Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Éverton Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Frank Fabra Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Óscar Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Yony González Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Manuel Granados Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Hyoran Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Edis Ibargüen Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Andrés Imperiale Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Walter Kannemann Argentinien Argentinien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Léo Duarte Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Léo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Luan Garcia Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lima Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Maulella Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Marco Medel Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Meleán USA USA Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Michel Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Gervasio Núñez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Christian Oliva Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Exequiel Palacios Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jorge Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Elvis Patta Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Paulão Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Javier Pinola Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
David Pizarro Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Eduar Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Eliser Quiñones Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Rafael Sóbis Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (1+0)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentinien Argentinien Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Rodrygo Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Roger Silva Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Rubén Rojas Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Rojo Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Romat Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Silvio Romero Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Hector Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Augusto Solari Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Thiago Martins Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Lucas Trejo Argentinien Argentinien Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Jaime Valdés Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Vidales Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Rafael Viotti Argentinien Argentinien Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinien Argentinien Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Felipe Aguilar Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alison Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Luis Álvarez Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Arthur Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Claudio Baeza Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Felipe Banguero Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Miguel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Jhasmani Campos Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Jorman Campuzano Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Salustiano Candía Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
William Candia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Luis Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Julián Carranza Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Colina Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Copete Kolumbien Kolumbien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Matías De Los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Dodô Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Edílson Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Felipe Melo Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Matías Fernández Chile Chile Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Fierro Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Cristian Flores Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Paolo Goltz Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Óscar González Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentinien Argentinien Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Lastra Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Léo Moura Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Nery Leyes Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Javier López Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lucas Paquetá Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Luna Argentinien Argentinien Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Mantuan Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Marcos Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Fernando Martelli Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Más Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Mateus Vital Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Mayke Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Melo Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Luis Melo Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Francisco Mera Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
José Moya Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Jair Palacios Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Pedrinho Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Pedro Geromel Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentinien Argentinien Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Pedro Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Romel Quiñónez Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Duvier Riascos Kolumbien Kolumbien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ríos Argentinien Argentinien Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 (0+1)
Juan Daniel Roa Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Rodriguinho Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Marcel Román Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Braian Romero Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Ismael Romero Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Lucas Romero Argentinien Argentinien Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Santiago Rosales Argentinien Argentinien Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Iván Santillán Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Renzo Saravia Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Martín Silva Uruguay Uruguay Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 (0+1)
Herlbert Soto Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Thaciano Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Jorge Valdivia Venezuela Venezuela Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)