# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago AEK Athen AEK Athen 13 (10+3)
2. Sergio Araujo Argentinien Argentinien AEK Athen AEK Athen 12 (5+7)
3. Nikos Karelis Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 10 (10+0)
4. Cédric Bakambu DR Kongo DR Kongo Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 9 (9+0)
Aitor Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 (8+1)
Orbelín Pineda Mexiko Mexiko AEK Athen AEK Athen 9 (7+2)
Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 (7+2)
Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 (4+5)
Daniel Mancini Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
9 (3+6)
James Rodríguez Kolumbien Kolumbien Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 9 (3+6)
11. Luis Palma Honduras Honduras Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 (7+1)
Andre Gray Jamaika Jamaika Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 (6+2)
Nordin Amrabat Marokko Marokko AEK Athen AEK Athen 8 (5+3)
14. Rodrigo Erramuspe Argentinien Argentinien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 (7+0)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (7+0)
Mijat Gaćinović Serbien Serbien AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 (5+2)
Pep Biel Spanien Spanien Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 7 (5+2)
Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 7 (4+3)
19. Claudiu Bălan Rumänien Rumänien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 6 (6+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbien Serbien Volos NFC Volos NFC 6 (6+0)
Manu García Spanien Spanien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 (4+2)
Paolo Fernandes Spanien Spanien AEK Athen AEK Athen
Volos NFC Volos NFC
6 (3+3)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (3+3)
Andrija Živković Serbien Serbien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (3+3)
Carles Soria Spanien Spanien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 6 (0+6)
26. Viðar Kjartansson Island Island Atromitos Atromitos 5 (5+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Griechenland Griechenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 5 (5+0)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbien Serbien Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (5+0)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (4+1)
Jon Toral Spanien Spanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (3+2)
Anastasios Tsokanis Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (3+2)
Bernard Brasilien Brasilien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (1+4)
In-beom Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 5 (1+4)
Niclas Eliasson Schweden Schweden AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (0+5)
Viktor Klonaridis Belgien Belgien Atromitos Atromitos 5 (0+5)
36. Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande AEK Athen AEK Athen
Volos NFC Volos NFC
4 (4+0)
Douglas Augusto Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Kostas Fortounis Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 (3+1)
Fotis Ioannidis Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (3+1)
Jasmin Kurtić Slowenien Slowenien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Moutinho Portugal Portugal Levadiakos Levadiakos 4 (3+1)
Aias Aosman Syrien Syrien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 4 (2+2)
Gaëtan Robail Frankreich Frankreich Atromitos Atromitos 4 (2+2)
Marios Tzavidas Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 4 (2+2)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 (2+2)
Julián Bartolo Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (1+3)
Eric Larsson Schweden Schweden OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (1+3)
Petros Mantalos Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 (1+3)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinea Guinea PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 (0+4)
50. Crespi Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (3+0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentinien Argentinien Lamia Lamia 3 (3+0)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (3+0)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (3+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (3+0)
Léo Tilica Brasilien Brasilien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (3+0)
Georgios Masouras Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 (3+0)
Dorin Rotariu Rumänien Rumänien Atromitos Atromitos 3 (3+0)
Tiago Dantas Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (3+0)
Georgios Koutsias Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentinien Argentinien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 3 (2+1)
Giorgos Pamlidis Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (2+1)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Verbič Slowenien Slowenien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Dimitrios Kolovos Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (1+2)
Ioannis Konstantelias Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Sito Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (1+2)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (0+3)
Oleg Reabciuk Moldau Moldau Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 (0+3)
Guðmundur Þórarinsson Island Island OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (0+3)
70. Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Nadrey Dago Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Apostolos Diamantis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Samúel Friðjónsson Island Island Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Sverrir Ingason Island Island PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentinien Argentinien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (2+0)
Juan Neira Argentinien Argentinien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Cristopher Núñez Costa Rica Costa Rica Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Kevin Rosero Kolumbien Kolumbien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (2+0)
Giorgos Tzovaras Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Antonio Luna Spanien Spanien Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (1+1)
Danny Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Assane Dioussé Sénégal Sénégal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (1+1)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (1+1)
Gervinho Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Adam Gnezda Čerin Slowenien Slowenien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Wajdi Kechrida Tunesien Tunesien Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Konstantinos Koulierakis Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Mezquida Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Morsay Schweden Schweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (1+1)
Triantafyllos Tsapras Griechenland Griechenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 (1+1)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Nikolai Alho Finnland Finnland Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (0+2)
Bryan Dabo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
David Simón Spanien Spanien Lamia Lamia 2 (0+2)
Laurens De Bock Belgien Belgien Atromitos Atromitos 2 (0+2)
Guerrero Spanien Spanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (0+2)
Iker Bilbao Spanien Spanien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Lefteris Lyratzis Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Bradley Mazikou Kongo Kongo Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Alfredo Mejía Honduras Honduras Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 (0+2)
Stavros Pilios Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (0+2)
105. Athanasios Androutsos Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (1+0)
Asier Benito Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Anthony Belmonte Frankreich Frankreich Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bouchalakis Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (1+0)
Brandon Spanien Spanien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Chatziisaias Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Michaell Chirinos Honduras Honduras Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Diamantis Chouchoumis Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Doumtsios Griechenland Griechenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanien Albanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Christos Eleftheriadis Griechenland Griechenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
August Erlingmark Schweden Schweden Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Felipe Pires Brasilien Brasilien Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Manssour Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Michael Gardawski Deutschland Deutschland Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Stephen Hammond Ghana Ghana Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
László Kleinheisler Ungarn Ungarn Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Anthony Knockaert Frankreich Frankreich Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Georgios Kornezos Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Liagas Griechenland Griechenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Angelos Liasos Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Luis Perea Spanien Spanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Salem M'Bakata Frankreich Frankreich Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Hörður Magnússon Island Island Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Malis Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Gerasimos Mitoglou Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Harold Moukoudi Kamerun Kamerun AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Juan Munafo Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Juan Muñiz Spanien Spanien Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Nicolas N'Koulou Kamerun Kamerun Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Georgios Nikas Griechenland Griechenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Stavros Panagiotou Griechenland Griechenland Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Epaminondas Pantelakis Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Pepe Castaño Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Rafael Camacho Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Lazar Ranđelović Serbien Serbien Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (1+0)
Daan Rienstra Niederlande Niederlande PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Sebá Brasilien Brasilien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Michal Škvarka Slowakei Slowakei Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Caleb Stanko USA USA Lamia Lamia
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1 (1+0)
Damian Szymański Polen Polen AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Kosmas Tsilianidis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Georgios Valerianos Griechenland Griechenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Steven Zuber Schweiz Schweiz AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Federico Álvarez Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Stefan Aškovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Nikos Athanasiou Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Atienza Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Thievy Bifouma Kongo Kongo OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Diego Biseswar Suriname Suriname PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Giannis Bouzoukis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion
Panetolikos Panetolikos
1 (0+1)
Cañas Spanien Spanien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Derek Cornelius Kanada Kanada Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Dani Suárez Spanien Spanien Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Vladimír Darida Tschechien Tschechien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
David Carmona Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Bandiougou Fadiga Frankreich Frankreich Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Deybi Flores Honduras Honduras Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Mateo García Argentinien Argentinien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Petros Giakoumakis Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Ehsan Hajsafi Iran Iran AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Ui-jo Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Juankar Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Zisis Karachalios Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Giannis Kargas Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Alexandros Kartalis Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Yann M'Vila Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Zinédine Machach Marokko Marokko Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Theofanis Mavrommatis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Triantafyllos Pasalidis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Pipa Spanien Spanien Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Lazaros Rota Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Rubén Pérez Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Apostolos Stamatelopoulos Australien Australien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Jacob Une Larsson Schweden Schweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Víctor Fernández Spanien Spanien Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)