1. Spieltag
19.08.2022 20:30 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 3:3 (1:1)
20.08.2022 19:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2022 19:00 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:30 Ionikos Nikea - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2022 19:00 PAS Giannina - Lamia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AEK Athen - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2022 18:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
29.08.2022 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
03.09.2022 16:45 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Ionikos Nikea 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
04.09.2022 17:30 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
10.09.2022 17:30 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 1:4 (1:0)
11.09.2022 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (2:1)
12.09.2022 18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
17.09.2022 19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:0 (1:0)
18.09.2022 17:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Volos NFC - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
01.10.2022 18:30 Lamia - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2022 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
03.10.2022 17:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 4:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00 Panetolikos - Volos NFC 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Lamia 1:1 (0:1)
09.10.2022 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2022 17:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
15.10.2022 16:00 Volos NFC - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:1)
16.10.2022 15:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2022 19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
22.10.2022 18:00 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:0)
23.10.2022 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAS Giannina 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
24.10.2022 17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos 1:5 (0:2)
30.10.2022 15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Lamia 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
31.10.2022 17:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:45 Lamia - Volos NFC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
06.11.2022 15:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
08.11.2022 19:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 5:0 (3:0)
09.11.2022 16:00 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 (0:1)
10.11.2022 18:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
13.11.2022 15:00 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 0:4 (0:0)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 3:0 (2:0)
14.11.2022 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
21.12.2022 14:00 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AEK Athen - Lamia 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
22.12.2022 16:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
28.12.2022 16:00 Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
29.12.2022 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lamia - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
03.01.2023 15:30 OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:2)
04.01.2023 16:00 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:30 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
08.01.2023 15:00 Volos NFC - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
09.01.2023 16:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 0:4 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
14.01.2023 16:00 Lamia - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2023 15:00 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
16.01.2023 18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
20.01.2023 19:30 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
21.01.2023 16:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC 3:0 (0:0)
22.01.2023 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Levadiakos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
28.01.2023 18:30 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
29.01.2023 15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
30.01.2023 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Lamia - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
04.02.2023 16:00 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2023 Atromitos - AEK Athen verl.
16:00 Panathinaikos - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2023 15:00 Levadiakos - Volos NFC 0:3 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
11.02.2023 19:00 PAS Giannina - Ionikos Nikea -:-
12.02.2023 15:00 Volos NFC - Atromitos -:-
19:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
13.02.2023 16:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
17:30 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panetolikos -:-
23. Spieltag
18.02.2023 16:00 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
19:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
19.02.2023 15:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - Ionikos Nikea -:-
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
20.02.2023 17:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos -:-
24. Spieltag
24.02.2023 19:00 Volos NFC - Lamia -:-
25.02.2023 16:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos -:-
26.02.2023 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion -:-
15:00 Levadiakos - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
25. Spieltag
04.03.2023 16:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki -:-
19:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
05.03.2023 15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos -:-
16:00 PAS Giannina - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen -:-
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea -:-
06.03.2023 18:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos -:-
26. Spieltag
12.03.2023 18:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Ionikos Nikea - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:00 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki -:-