# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Mauro Icardi Argentinien Argentinien Galatasaray Galatasaray 34 (25+9)
2. Dries Mertens Belgien Belgien Galatasaray Galatasaray 27 (9+18)
3. Edin Džeko Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 25 (21+4)
4. Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Kayserispor Kayserispor
Pendikspor Pendikspor
24 (17+7)
Dušan Tadić Serbien Serbien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 24 (10+14)
6. Rey Manaj Albanien Albanien Sivasspor Sivasspor 21 (18+3)
Oğuz Aydın Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 21 (13+8)
8. Sebastian Szymański Polen Polen Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 20 (10+10)
9. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 19 (15+4)
Nuno Da Costa Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 19 (14+5)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 19 (12+7)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 19 (5+14)
13. Krzysztof Piątek Polen Polen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 18 (17+1)
Adam Buksa Polen Polen Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 18 (16+2)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 18 (14+4)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 18 (12+6)
17. Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien Konyaspor Konyaspor 17 (12+5)
18. Trezeguet Ägypten Ägypten Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 16 (10+6)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 16 (5+11)
20. Denis Drăguş Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 15 (14+1)
21. Semih Kılıçsoy Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 14 (11+3)
22. Michy Batshuayi Belgien Belgien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 13 (12+1)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 13 (9+4)
Enis Destan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 13 (9+4)
Güven Yalçın Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 13 (9+4)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 13 (2+11)
27. Wilfried Zaha Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Galatasaray Galatasaray 12 (9+3)
Barış Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 12 (6+6)
Valentin Eysseric Frankreich Frankreich Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 12 (5+7)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Konyaspor Konyaspor 12 (5+7)
31. Cengiz Ünder Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (9+2)
Dal Varešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 11 (9+2)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (8+3)
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru Nigeria Nigeria Hatayspor Hatayspor 11 (8+3)
Ibrahim Olawoyin Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 11 (8+3)
Carlos Strandberg Schweden Schweden Hatayspor Hatayspor 11 (8+3)
Enis Bardhi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 11 (7+4)
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Tunesien Tunesien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (6+5)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griechenland Griechenland İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 11 (6+5)
Cenk Tosun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (6+5)
Yusuf Sarı Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 11 (3+8)
42. Marius Tschad Tschad Samsunspor Samsunspor 10 (9+1)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 10 (8+2)
João Figueiredo Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 (8+2)
M'Baye Niang Sénégal Sénégal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 10 (8+2)
Kerem Demirbay Deutschland Deutschland Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (6+4)
Altin Zeqiri Kosovo Kosovo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 10 (5+5)
Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 10 (3+7)
49. Adolfo Gaich Argentinien Argentinien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 9 (8+1)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 9 (7+2)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 9 (6+3)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (6+3)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (5+4)
Rigoberto Rivas Honduras Honduras Hatayspor Hatayspor 9 (5+4)
Jonjo Shelvey England England Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 9 (3+6)
56. Bengali-Fodé Koita Guinea Guinea Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (8+0)
Mario Balotelli Italien Italien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 8 (7+1)
Serdar Dursun Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
8 (6+2)
Erencan Yardımcı Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor 8 (6+2)
Sagiv Yehezkel Israel Israel Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (6+2)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor 8 (5+3)
Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (5+3)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 8 (5+3)
Samu Sáiz Spanien Spanien Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (5+3)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 8 (4+4)
Marcus Rohdén Schweden Schweden Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 8 (4+4)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (1+7)
Ramzi Safuri Israel Israel Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (0+8)
69. Omar Colley Gambia Gambia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 (7+0)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Pendikspor Pendikspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
7 (6+1)
Marcão Brasilien Brasilien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 7 (6+1)
Carlos Mané Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Kayserispor Kayserispor 7 (5+2)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 (5+2)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (5+2)
Nicolas Pépé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (5+2)
Olivier Kemen Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
7 (4+3)
Ryan Mendes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 7 (4+3)
Fred Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (3+4)
Lazar Marković Serbien Serbien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 7 (3+4)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (2+5)
81. Renat Dadashov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Hatayspor Hatayspor 6 (6+0)
Olivier Ntcham Kamerun Kamerun Samsunspor Samsunspor 6 (6+0)
Louka Prip Dänemark Dänemark Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 (6+0)
Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (5+1)
Carlo Holse Dänemark Dänemark Samsunspor Samsunspor 6 (5+1)
Sam Larsson Schweden Schweden Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (5+1)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (4+2)
Yusuf Barası Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6 (4+2)
Nicolas Janvier Frankreich Frankreich Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (4+2)
Benhur Keser Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (4+2)
Nani Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6 (4+2)
Deian Sorescu Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (4+2)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
6 (3+3)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (3+3)
Alassane Ndao Sénégal Sénégal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
6 (3+3)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Valon Ethemi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
6 (2+4)
Yusuf Özdemir Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (2+4)
Görkem Sağlam Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 6 (2+4)
Léo Dubois Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
6 (1+5)
Levent Mercan Deutschland Deutschland Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 6 (1+5)
Thomas Meunier Belgien Belgien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (1+5)
Emirhan Topçu Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (1+5)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (0+6)
105. Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 5 (5+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (4+1)
Emir Gültekin Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 5 (4+1)
Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Umut Nayir Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Pendikspor Pendikspor
5 (4+1)
Jerome Opoku Ghana Ghana İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (4+1)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (4+1)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kamerun Kamerun Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (3+2)
Loide Augusto Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (3+2)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Eskihellaç Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 5 (2+3)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (2+3)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (2+3)
Gökcan Kaya Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor 5 (2+3)
Mendy Mamadou Sénégal Sénégal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 5 (2+3)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (2+3)
Charilaos Charisis Griechenland Griechenland Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 (1+4)
Iron Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (1+4)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 5 (1+4)
Jackson Brasilien Brasilien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 5 (1+4)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
Mert Müldür Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (0+5)
Gökhan Sazdağı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (0+5)
İsmail Yüksek Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (0+5)
130. Rijad Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (4+0)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (4+0)
Davidson Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (4+0)
Arda Kızıldağ Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (4+0)
Steven Nzonzi Frankreich Frankreich Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (4+0)
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain England England Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Mehdi Abeid Algerien Algerien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Renaldo Cephas Jamaika Jamaika MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (3+1)
Cláudio Winck Brasilien Brasilien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
Sergio Córdova Venezuela Venezuela Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (3+1)
Ogün Özçiçek Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (3+1)
Kevin Lasagna Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 4 (2+2)
Clinton N'Jie Kamerun Kamerun Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (2+2)
Julien Ngoy Belgien Belgien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (2+2)
Sander van de Streek Niederlande Niederlande Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Welinton Brasilien Brasilien Pendikspor Pendikspor 4 (2+2)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (2+2)
Kaan Ayhan Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Bünyamin Balcı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Rachid Ghezzal Algerien Algerien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Casper Højer Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (1+3)
Erdem Özgenç Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor 4 (1+3)
David Sambissa Gabun Gabun İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (1+3)
Sequeira Portugal Portugal Pendikspor Pendikspor 4 (1+3)
Furkan Soyalp Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Moryké Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Samsunspor Samsunspor 4 (0+4)
160. Stéphane Bahoken Kamerun Kamerun Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (3+0)
Mehdi Bourabia Marokko Marokko Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Alexander Djiku Ghana Ghana Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (3+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbien Serbien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (3+0)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Federico Macheda Italien Italien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Massanga Matondo Kongo Kongo Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (3+0)
John Mendoza Kolumbien Kolumbien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (3+0)
Martin Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (3+0)
Ernest Muçi Albanien Albanien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (3+0)
Dario Šarić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Thuram Brasilien Brasilien Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (3+0)
Rick van Drongelen Niederlande Niederlande Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Taylan Antalyalı Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (2+1)
Tayfun Aydoğan Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (2+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (2+1)
Tasos Chatzigiovannis Griechenland Griechenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (2+1)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3 (2+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Guy-Marcelin Kilama Kamerun Kamerun Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (2+1)
Joshua King Norwegen Norwegen Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Berkan Kutlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Marlos Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 (2+1)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Yasin Özcan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Aaron Appindangoyé Gabun Gabun Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Youcef Atal Algerien Algerien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (1+2)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Faouzi Ghoulam Algerien Algerien Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (1+2)
Derrick Köhn Deutschland Deutschland Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Roman Květ Tschechien Tschechien Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Lucas Lima Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (1+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray
Pendikspor Pendikspor
3 (1+2)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (1+2)
Ali Yaşar Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (1+2)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (1+2)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanien Albanien Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Onur Bulut Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Joelson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Arnaud Lusamba DR Kongo DR Kongo Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (0+3)
Ante Rebić Kroatien Kroatien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Rui Pedro Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Taha Şahin Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0+3)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3 (0+3)
Tetê Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
213. Christian Bassogog Kamerun Kamerun MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Filip Benković Kroatien Kroatien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 (2+0)
Landry Dimata Belgien Belgien Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (2+0)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Andreaw Gravillon Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Gökhan Gül Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Attila Mocsi Ungarn Ungarn Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Robert Murić Kroatien Kroatien Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Nicolas N´Koulou Kamerun Kamerun Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Victor Nelsson Dänemark Dänemark Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 (2+0)
Davinson Sánchez Kolumbien Kolumbien Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Muammer Sarıkaya Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
2 (2+0)
Çağlar Söyüncü Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Vefa Temel Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (2+0)
Uğurcan Yazğılı Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Yilmaz Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (2+0)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (1+1)
Umut Bozok Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Ali Güneren Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Emirhan İlkhan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (1+1)
Julian Jeanvier Guinea Guinea Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Jamiro Monteiro Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Emre Mor Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2 (1+1)
Nihad Mujakić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Cherif Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Berat Özdemir Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Flavio Paoletti Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2 (1+1)
Uroš Radaković Serbien Serbien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Richard Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Eduart Rroca Albanien Albanien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (1+1)
Nazım Sangaré Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2 (1+1)
Ľubomír Šatka Slowakei Slowakei Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Kingsley Schindler Ghana Ghana Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Lucas Torreira Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Oğulcan Ülgün Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien Tschechien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Jakub Kałuziński Polen Polen Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Burak Kapacak Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Léo Duarte Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0+2)
Alim Öztürk Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (0+2)
Mithat Pala Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Murat Paluli Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Flavien Tait Frankreich Frankreich Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (0+2)
Kartal Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kayserispor Kayserispor
2 (0+2)
264. Rayane Aabid Frankreich Frankreich Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Youssef Aït Bennasser Marokko Marokko Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Fatih Aksoy Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kerim Alıcı Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Britt Assombalonga DR Kongo DR Kongo Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Abat Aymbetov Kasachstan Kasachstan Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Aliou Badji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Cédric Bakambu DR Kongo DR Kongo Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Sacha Boey Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Boudjemaa Algerien Algerien Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Mijo Caktaš Kroatien Kroatien Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Carlos Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Federico Ceccherini Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumänien Rumänien Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Racine Coly Sénégal Sénégal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Stefano Denswil Suriname Suriname Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Soner Dikmen Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Demeaco Duhaney England England İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Salih Dursun Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1 (1+0)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Leroy Fer Niederlande Niederlande Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emrehan Gedikli Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Amar Gerxhaliu Kosovo Kosovo Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hamza Güreler Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Göktan Gürpüz Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Armin Hodžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Ui-jo Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Leandro Kappel Suriname Suriname Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Philippe Keny Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
John Mary Kamerun Kamerun Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Batista Mendy Frankreich Frankreich Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Arbnor Muja Albanien Albanien Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Badou Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Pendikspor Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1 (1+0)
Mehmet Özbek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Bahadır Öztürk Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Jackson Porozo Ecuador Ecuador Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Brayan Riascos Kolumbien Kolumbien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Stambouli Frankreich Frankreich Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Sturaro Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1 (1+0)
Berkay Sülüngöz Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Djakaridja Traore Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Azizbek Turg'unboyev Usbekistan Usbekistan Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Alper Uludağ Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Anthony Uzodimma Nigeria Nigeria Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Modestas Vorobjovas Litauen Litauen İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Joe Worrall England England Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Bertuğ Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Poyraz Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Mert Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgien Georgien Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Akdağ Türkei Türkei Pendikspor Pendikspor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1 (0+1)
Gökhan Akkan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Angeliño Spanien Spanien Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Eyüp Aydin Deutschland Deutschland Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Ousseynou Ba Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Davide Biraschi Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Bonucci Italien Italien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Arif Boşluk Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 (0+1)
Lionel Carole Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Erdem Çetinkaya Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
İsmail Çokçalış Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Halil Dervişoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Hatayspor Hatayspor
1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1 (0+1)
Eren Elmalı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Bartuğ Elmaz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1 (0+1)
Alexis Flips Frankreich Frankreich MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Soner Gönül Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Semih Güler Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Muhammed Gümüşkaya Türkei Türkei Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Bahadır Güngördü Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Teenage Hadebe Simbabwe Simbabwe Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Gerrit Holtmann Philippinen Philippinen Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Josef Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
İlker Karakaş Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Arif Kocaman Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Yunus Konak Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Kubilay Köylü Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (0+1)
Salem M'Bakata Frankreich Frankreich Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Maestro Angola Angola Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Edouard Michut Frankreich Frankreich Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Tanguy Ndombèlé Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Alaaddin Okumuş Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Sinan Osmanoğlu Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Abdülkadir Parmak Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor
Hatayspor Hatayspor
1 (0+1)
İbrahim Pehlivan Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Erdal Rakip Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Kévin Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Valentin Rosier Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Talha Sarıarslan Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Cemali Sertel Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Hatayspor Hatayspor
1 (0+1)
Otabek Shukurov Usbekistan Usbekistan Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
1 (0+1)
Tonio Teklić Kroatien Kroatien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
1 (0+1)
Demir Tıknaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Ömer Toprak Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Cem Türkmen Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)