Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Centro Español | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |