Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |