Gegner S U N
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 6 4 2 0 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 4 4 2 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 2 3 5 0 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 9 1 1 7 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 3 4 2 0 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 8 3 1 4 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kroatien Kroatien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0