Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |