Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Osijek | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Karlovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Castello | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Moutier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |