Gegner S U N
Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano 9 2 3 4 1 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 7 2 2 3 0 2 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 6 2 1 3 1 3 0 0
AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 6 0 2 4 0 2 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 6 0 1 5 0 2 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 5 1 2 2 0 4 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Mestre AC Mestre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Pavia AC Pavia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AC Prato AC Prato 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Vicenza Real Vicenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Savona FBC Savona FBC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0