Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |