Gegner S U N
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 4 1 0 0 4 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 0 1 3 0 3 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Cesena FC Cesena FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Səbail FK Səbail FK 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1
US Avellino US Avellino 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
AC Carpi AC Carpi 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cesena FC Cesena FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0