Gegner S U N
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 20 11 4 5 1 4 1 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 19 9 7 3 3 4 0 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 19 13 2 4 1 3 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 18 5 7 6 0 7 1 0
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 16 10 5 1 0 4 0 0
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 14 10 1 3 5 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 4 4 5 1 4 0 0
Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 11 4 5 2 2 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 11 4 1 6 1 5 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 11 5 3 3 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 10 1 1 8 0 2 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 10 5 1 4 0 1 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 9 3 4 2 1 2 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0
FF Jaro FF Jaro 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 8 2 3 3 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 3 0 5 0 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 7 7 0 0 1 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
Lierse SK Lierse SK 7 5 0 2 0 2 0 0
Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi 7 6 1 0 0 2 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 2 4 1 0 3 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 7 6 0 1 0 2 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 6 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
KTP KTP 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Oulu AC Oulu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bangor City Bangor City 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tampere United Tampere United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UR Namur UR Namur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0