Gegner S U N
FC Linth 04 FC Linth 04 7 2 2 3 0 2 0 1
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
FC Winterthur II FC Winterthur II 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
FC Gossau FC Gossau 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Island Island 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Kosova Zürich FC Kosova Zürich 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen II FC St. Gallen II 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Uzwil FC Uzwil 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Italien Italien 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain TSV 1896 Rain 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Höngg SV Höngg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Amberg FC Amberg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Baden FC Baden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Dietikon FC Dietikon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
FC Red Star Zürich FC Red Star Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Sonthofen 1. FC Sonthofen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Taverne AC Taverne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Balzers FC Balzers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kreuzlingen FC Kreuzlingen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich II Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Pullach SV Pullach 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0